Shark Bite Monokini - Grey

Shark Bite Monokini - Grey

SKU ID #626837

Product Rating

Price: $149.95

Size:

Add to Cart

  • Additional Details
  • Gender: Women's
When Shark Week rolls around, some may tip toe into the water, but not you. Show you’re no stranger to sharks with the Shark Bite Monokini because you’re all about jaws. Designed by Bad Aby, this cheeky one piece swimsuit features a side cut out with leatherette teeth trim, one shoulder adjustable strap, and sewn in, adjustable elastic bra cups.

    Materials:
  • Exterior Poly-Nylon Lycra
  • Fully Lined with Poly-Nylon Lycra
  • Sewn in bra cups
  • Adjustable elastic cups


Size Chart
SizeSMLXL
Dress4-68-101214-16
Bust33-3435-3637-3839-41
Waist26-2728-2930-3132-34
Hips35-3637-3839-4041-43
Torso5961.56366
Extended Torso6162.565.567.5+

Sizing Tip: If you fall in the extended Torso of your size, order one size up.
Worry-Free Shopping